Chicago, IL – Founded in 1991 by Jane’s Addiction frontman Perry Farrell, Lollapalooza has become of music’s most well-known and longest running festivals.

This year’s event goes down from Thursday (August 2) to Sunday (August 5) at Grant Park in Chicago, and boasts performances from LL Cool J, Travis Scott, Post Malone, Gucci Mane, Tyler The Creator, Logic, The Weeknd, BROCKHAMPTON, Khalid, Jaden Smith, G Herbo and Taylor Bennett, among others.

Gates open for Day 1 of #Lolla at 11am. Who are you most excited to see today?

A post shared by lollapalooza (@lollapalooza) on

Red Bull has teamed up with the Lollapalooza team to bring the massive lineup into homes across the world. Beginning at 6 p.m. CST, Red Bull TV will livestream the entire four-day event.

Check out the full schedule below and watch the stream above.

*All times are in CST.

THURSDAY, AUGUST 2:

Channel 1

6:05pm – Franz Ferdinand

7:00pm – Khalid

8:00pm – Camila Cabello

9:00pm – Arctic Monkeys

Channel 2

6:05pm – LANY

7:05pm – Chvrches

8:10pm – Rezz

8:45pm – Travis Scott
FRIDAY, AUGUST 3

Channel 1

3:15pm – Rebelution

5:35pm – Tyler The Creator

6:45pm – Post Malone

7:45pm – WALK THE MOON

8:4pm – The National

Channel 2

2:10pm – Cuco

3:00pm – The Wombats

3:45pm – Terror Jr.

4:45pm – James Bay

6:30pm – Greta Van Fleet

7:30pm – BØRNS

8:30pm – Tycho

9:30pm – BROCKHAMPTON

Channel 3

2:10pm – Tyler Childers

3:20pm – G Herbo

4:10pm – Taylor Bennett

5:00pm – Valentino Khan

6:00pm – Alan Walker

7:00pm – Rusko

8:00pm – Malaa

9:00pm – Dillon Francis

SATURDAY, AUGUST 4

Channel 1

2:10pm – Sir Sly

3:00pm – Charlotte Cardin

3:50pm – ARIZONA

4:55pm – Autograf

6:35pm – Logic

7:40pm – St. Vincent

8:45pm – The Weeknd

Channel 2

2:55pm – Amy Shark

3:30pm – Bomba Estéreo

4:30pm – Catfish and the Bottlemen

5:30pm – LL Cool J

6:30pm – GoldLink

7:00pm – Daniel Caesar

8:45pm – Vampire Weekend

Channel 3

2:10pm – lovelytheband

3:00pm – Pale Waves

3:45pm – LOUDPVCK

4:30pm – K?D

5:30pm – Ghastly

6:30pm – Zomboy

7:45pm – Illenium

8:45pm – Zedd

9:20pm – Tash Sultana

SUNDAY, AUGUST 5

Channel 1

2:10pm – The Regrettes

3:35pm – Anderson East

4:30pm – Lykke Li

5:30pm – Gucci Mane

8:45pm – Jack White

Channel 2

2:10pm – The Coronas

3:30pm – Kali Uchis

4:30pm – The Vaccines

6:00pm – Sabrina Claudio

7:00pm – Manchester Orchestra

8:00pm – Chromeo

9:00pm – ODESZA

Channel 3

2:45pm – Freya Ridings

3:30pm – Chris Lake

4:15pm- Ekali

5:00pm – Herobust

6:00pm – ToryBoi

8:45pm – Galantis